RentedAug 10, 2025

Netherby Canterbury

3
2
2
190 m²
739 m²

House

10 days on the market

3 bedroom family home

Near new family home * Three Bedrooms plus sizable study * Two bathrooms * Master bedroom with sizable WIR plus ensuite * Lovely entertainers kitchen with walk in pantry * Fabulous open plan dining, living area opening to the outside NO PETS Move in costs 4 weeks bond - $ 2240 1 week in advance - $560 Total payable before move in date $2800 Viewing Friday 8th August 12 o'clock until 12.30pm To book a viewing or to Apply for this property, copy and paste the link below: https://rwashburton.co.nz/properties/residential-for-rent/ashburton-district/ashburton-7700/house/3342491