RentedJul 12, 2023

Clyde Otago

4
1
3
200 m²
1011 m²

House

30+ days on the market

4 bedroom home

This fabulous 4 bedroom home located opposite the Clyde Golf Course and close to all Clyde amenities is ready and waiting. Newly painted and new carpet throughout with a great wood burner and transfer system to heat the whole house. Large front and back yards with a great deck off the living area. Open plan kitchen/dining and lounge with internal access to the double garage below. This property is available now and pets are negotiable. Move in Costs - $3125 Bond - $2500 (4 weeks rent), one weeks rent in advance - $625
© 2026 RateMyAgent