Onehunga Auckland

Amount undisclosed

3
1

House

19 days on the market

Two level House in Onehunga

Two level House in Onehunga Available: Immediately Features • 3 Bedrooms and 1 Bathroom + separate toilet • Spacious Open Plan Kitchen • Double internal access garaging • 3 Heat pumps and HRV system • Handy to amenities • Beautiful covered deck area • Fully renovated house • Brand new appliances **NO PETS**NO SMOKERS** Total Move in Cost Bond: $2920.00 (4 Weeks) Rent in advance $1460.00 (2 Weeks) Total Move in Cost $4380.00 If Interested, kindly APPLY ONLINE Please use link to apply: www.tpsportal.co.nz/tenancy_application/tps7437 Do not call the agent. Only email enquiries and online applications will be taken forward. Landlords/Investors: Harcourts TOPLINE offer a professional Property Management services - Phone Keyuri today to discuss our management packages, casual letting services and rental appraisal services.
© 2026 RateMyAgent