For Rent

24 Hillview Road, Waihi Beach, Bay of Plenty

$600 per week

3
1

House

5 days on the market

What's around 24 Hillview Road

Three Bedroom House - Waihi Beach

Convieniently located three bedroom home. Open plan living dining with one bathroom and a good sized deck to catch the sun. • Three Bedrooms • One Bathroom • Off-street parking Move-in costs: Two weeks' rent: $1200.00 Bond (Equivalent of four weeks' rent): $2400.00 Total Move-In Costs: $3600.00 ** DO NOT ENTER THE PROPERTY WITHOUT THE PROPERTY MANAGER PRESENT ** • To book a viewing please click the 'book a viewing' button or follow this link https://apply.tpsportal.co.nz/tps1349 • Viewings strictly by appointment only • For your application to be considered, you MUST have attended a viewing at the property

Looking for more information on 24 Hillview Road?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more