130 Kiripaka Road, Tikipunga, Northland

$450 per week

2
1

House

30+ days on the market

What's around 130 Kiripaka Road

Two bedroom unit in Tikipunga

Tidy two bedroom, one bathroom unit boasting an open plan kitchen/dining space leading through to a spacious living area. Easy access to transport and located close to Tikipungas local shops as well as being less than a 10 minute drive into Whangarei CBD. Available 16.02.24. Rent $450.00 per week; Total move in costs $2250 (Bond $1800 + one weeks rent in advance $450).

Looking for more information on 130 Kiripaka Road?

Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.
Learn more

Other properties for rent by EVES Whangarei (EREN Ltd)

For Rent
$595.00/week
1959 Ngunguru Rd
Ngunguru Northland
3
1
House
For Rent
$720.00/week
5 Monterey Rise
Kamo Northland
4
2
2
House

Browse properties sold in nearby areas

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent