Property Feature:
- 4 Double Bedrooms
- 2.5 Bathrooms
- Open plan Kitchen/Living/Dining
- Balcony/Patio area
- 2 Off-street carparks with garage
- Spacious backyard
- Lawns maintenance included
- Convenient location
Available from 25th May 2026
Move In Costs:
1 Week of rent - $760
Bond - $3,040
Total - $3,800
Pets upon consent & No smoking allowed
assignmentLooking for more information on 36F Kawiti Avenue?
Explore comparables, sales history and growth for this property.