RentedSep 19, 2025

Earnscleugh Otago

1
4

Studio

1 day on the market

FRASER RIVER LODGE - Room rate $285 per week - ALEXANDRA

Fraser River Lodge - Quality Workers' Accommodation - Alexandra Fully furnished and ready to go! Fraser River Lodge offers quality short or long-term accommodation with everything included. • 7 lockable rooms, each with diesel radiators • 4 modern bathrooms + onsite laundry • Spacious living with a heat pump + fully equipped kitchen • Outdoor BBQ area with stunning views • Plenty of off-street parking • ROOMS AVAILABLE NOW • Room rate $285 per week includes - power, gas, diesel for heating, and WIFI; Bond $1,140. • Viewing by appointment only. Applications are NOW available online. To apply copy and paste the following link into a new web browser https://apply.tenant.co.nz/6371131 Your Property Manager for Fraser River Lodge is Priscilla - 027 389 7545. Call today to book a viewing!
© 2026 RateMyAgent